Korespondencyjne 4-letnie Technikum Rolnicze     Razem : 144

 

czerwiec 1966

 

1.        Balcerzak Danuta

2.        Bartosik Anna

3.        Biernat Kazimierz

4.        Fliegier Andrzej

5.        Frankowski Zenon

6.        Grabarek Bronisława

 

7.        Jasnowski Eugeniusz

8.        Jaworek Leonard

9.        Łopaciński Ryszard

10.     Matecka Alina

11.     Nowicki Czesław

12.     Pagórska Irena

 

13.     Pietrzak Zygmunt

14.     Rembelski Zygmunt

15.     Styczeń Jan

16.     Szablewska Bożena

17.     Śliwka Zofia

18.     Zalewski Ludwik

 

 

 

 

luty 1967

 

1.      Bartczak Jadwiga

2.      Jankowski Leonard

3.      Kubiak Jan

 

4.        Kurek Danuta

5.        Kwilosz Edward

6.        Matczak Maria

 

7.        Michałowicz Teresa

8.        Pływacz Stefania

9.        Sikorski Marian

 

czerwiec 1967

 

1.        Andrzejczak Artur

2.        Bartoszewski Bogusław

3.        Bielawska Janina

4.        Brajer Marian

5.        Chlebowska Krystyna

6.        Florkowski Stanisław

7.        Gibaszek Bronisław

8.        Grajek Kazimierz

 

9.        Kałużna Maria

10.     Kiernicka Teresa

11.     Kołodziejewski Bernard

12.     Kosmowski Stanisław

13.     Łaszkiewicz Wiesław

14.     Michalska Jadwiga

15.     Nawrocka Janina

16.     Nuszkiewicz Wiesław

 

 

17.     Olszewski Mieczysław

18.     Przychodniak Andrzej

19.     Rosiński Jan

20.     Salamon Wielisława

21.     Szmajdziński Józef

22.     Torzewski Stanisław

23.     Wypychowski Wiesław

24.     Zaleśny Zenon

 

 

 luty 1968

 

1.        Budzyński Tadeusz

2.        Fleśman Anna

3.        Grala Leon

4.        Kiernicki Zbigniew

 

5.        Kołodziejski Jerzy

6.        Kupczyk Franciszek

7.        Liszkowski Piotr

8.        Olek Emilia

 

9.        Rajca Edward

10.     Waligóra Teodor

11.     Wysocki Tadeusz

 

czerwiec 1968

 

1.        Dopierała Aldona

2.        Fret Józef

3.        Gajewski Zygfryd

4.        Góral Marian

5.        Hoffman Ireneusz

 

6.        Janicka Ewa

7.        Kulpiński Leon

8.        Labiak Bronisława

9.        Machaj Maria

10.     Miłowski Czesław

 

11.     Mularczyk Ludwika

12.     Warguła Jadwiga

13.     Wolski Jerzy

14.     Woźniak Urszula

15.     Wróblewska Jadwiga

16.     Zawiejski Jerzy

 

luty 1969

 

1.        Banasiak Konstanty

2.        Bekalarek Eugenia

3.        Bielawski Stanisław

4.        Janicki Antoni

5.        Kacprzak Bożena

6.        Kęska Maria

7.        Kubiak Jan

 

8.        Michalak Jan

9.        Nowaczyk Marian

10.     Nowak Elżbieta

11.     Nowakowski Benedykt

12.     Oblizajek Barbara

13.     Patelak Jan

14.     Plewiński Stanisław

 

15.     Śliczner Maria

16.     Stołowska Maria

17.     Szczyżański Alojzy

18.     Tomczak Jan

19.     Wolicki Henryk

 

 

2,5 letni Korespondencyjny Kurs Rolniczy

 

luty 1965

 

1.        Arabski Zbigniew

2.        Bartoszewski Alojzy

3.        Bączkowski Stanisław

4.        But Jan

5.        Czechowska Elżbieta

6.        Jaroszewski Jan

7.        Jaskulski Kazimierz

8.        Karczmarek Edward

9.        Kozłowski Władysław

10.     Maciaszek Józef

11.     Musiał Jan

12.     Paprzycki Stanisław

13.     Paszek Ryszard

14.     Szamański Jerzy

15.     Świerczyński Józef

16.     Trojanowicz Jan

17.     Walczak Adam

18.     Wdzięczny Zdzisław

19.     Wysocki Tadeusz

20.     Zientarski Jan

 

Luty 1966

 

1.        Bąkowski Zenon

2.        Buśkiewicz Krystyna

3.        Chęciński Zenon

4.        Chudziński Bolesław

5.        Chyżak Bogumił

6.        Harasymczuk Elżbieta

7.        Iżemski Józef

8.        Jakrzewski Stanisław

9.        Juszczak Kazimiera

10.     Karmowski Ryszard

11.     Kozłowski Zdzisław

12.     Kubiak Henryk

13.     Kudłak Julian

14.     Kupczyk Zenobia

15.     Marciniak Henryk

16.     Matuszak Stanisław

17.     Piechota Stanisław

18.     Potrzebki Józef

19.     Rybicki Kazimierz

20.     Rybicki Jan

21.     Rybicki Kazimierz

22.     Urbaniak Krystyna

23.     Walaszczyk Józef

24.     Warczygłowa Mieczysław

25.     Zięba Tadeusz

26.     Żądło Ignacy

27.     Żyto Waldemar